KDramaNetflix Drama

Who Plays Young Werner in All The Light We Cannot See Series?

All The Light We Cannot See Netflix Series is loved by Audience. Talented child actor played Young Werner Pfenning in the Netflix Series All The Light We Cannot See. Let’s have a look at the details of actor who plays Young Werner in the 2023 Netflix Series All The Light We Cannot See.

Who Plays Young Werner in All The Light We Cannot See?

Real Name

Child Actor Lucas Herzog portrayed the role of young Werner in the Series. He is a Germen Child actor and model.

who plays young werner in All The Light We Cannot See series child actor

Actor Details

Lucas Herzog aka Young Werner child actor is 13 years old. He was born in 2010. Lucas Herzog is a German child actor. He has appeared in a few series. He has brilliant acting skills and charming looks. He started his acting career in 2021.

Read More: Who is Young Maire in All The Light We Cannot See?

Lucas’s performance as Young Werner is just amazing. He is a super-talented and intelligent kid. He has a passion for becoming an amazing actor. Die Langweiligste Schule Der Welt is his latest Germen Movie.

error: Content is protected !!