Uncategorized

Nona Love Deadline Age, Job, Real Name & Instagram

Nona is a participant in the Love Deadline Netflix Japanese reality show. She is very gorgeous and has a very adorable personality. Let’s have a look at the Nona complete biodata including age, family, job, real name, Instagram, and wiki.

Nona Love Deadline Biodata/Wiki

Age

Nona was born in 1989 and she is 35 years old.

nona love deadline age job instagram biodata

Real Name

Full real name of Nona is Konona Shiba.

Job

Nona is a talented and gorgeous Japanese model and actress. She is also a social media influencer.

In Love Deadline

Nona has a charming personality. In Love Deadline, she was one the most attractive girls. Many boys were interested in Nona. At the end of the show, Nona and Kei choose to stay together and are planning to marry soon.

Read More: Love Deadline Kei’s Complete Biodata

Social Media Handle

Nona Shiba Instagram: konona.official

ShowbizHut Editorial Staff

Our team at Showbiz Hut is passionate about delivering engaging and authentic content that keeps you in the loop with the latest trends and happenings in the entertainment industry. As avid enthusiasts of the world of entertainment, we strive to provide you with intriguing insights, exclusive updates, and a fresh perspective on your favorite celebrities, movies, TV shows, and more.

error: Content is protected !!